Расписание

 

 

 

ФИО

Специалисты

 

 

ПН

ВТ

СР

ЧТ

ПТ

СБ

1

Терликбаева Гульнара Уйсенбаевна

терапевт (I)

врач дневного стац-ра

ПМСП

10

08:00 — 13:00

08:00 — 13:00

08:00 — 13:00

15:00 — 20:00

13:00 — 18:00

 

2

Исмаилова Альфира Арманжановна

терапевт (II)+IV

ПМСП

4

08:00 — 14:00

12:00 — 18:00

14:00 — 20:00

08:00 — 14:00

08:00 — 14:00

 

3

Толыбаева  Жазира Жарылкаповна

терапевт( III)+VI

ПМСП

5

14:00 — 20:00

08:00 — 14:00

12:00 — 18:00

08:00-14:00

08:00 — 14:00

 

4

Сайжанова  Маржан Азелхановна

терапевт (V)

(зав.отдел)

ПМСП

19

13:30 — 18:30

13:30 — 18:30

13:30 — 18:30

13:30 — 18:30

15:00 — 20:00

 

5

Голощапова Татьяна Сергеевна

гинеколог

ПЛ

8

17:00 — 20:00

10:00 – 12:00

16:00 — 20:00

 

16:00 — 20:00

09:00 — 13:00

6

Тургаева Нина Александровна

гинеколог

ПМСП

8

14:00 — 17:00

 

09:00 — 14:00

 

09:00 — 14:00

 

7

Мамедова Джульсанам Тельмановна

акушер – гинек

ПМСП

 

2

08:00-12:00

08:00-12:00

14:00-20:00

14:00-20:00

14:00-20:00

 

8

Хамитова Асель Жакайкызы

Кардиолог

(зав. узких спец-в)

ПМСП

3

14:00 — 18:00

 

14:00 — 18:00

 

14:00 — 18:00

 

9

Шируллаев Искандер Мундашевич

окулист (дет,взр)

ПМСП

17

09:00 — 13:00

09:00 — 13:00

09:00 — 13:00

09:00 — 13:00

 

 

10

Ермолин Евгений Петрович

хирург

ПМСП

12

16:00 — 18:00

16:00 — 18:00

16:00 — 18:00

16:00 — 18:00

16:00 — 18:00

 

11

Калакова Махфуза Жакипаровна

дерматолог

ПМСП

11

14:00 — 18:00

 

14:00 — 18:00

 

14:00 — 18:00

 

12

Мурдинова Зульфия Искаковна

отолоринголог

ПМСП

6

 

14:00 — 18:00

 

14:00 — 18:00

 

 

13

Ткаченко Елена Антоновна

невропатолог

ПЛ

21

 

15:00 — 18:00

 

15:00 — 18:00

 

 

14

Дукенбаева Асем Сейтжановна

невропатолог

ПМСП

21

14:30 – 17:30

14:30 – 17:30

14:30 – 17:30

 

14:30 – 17:30

 

15

Шойбекова Гульмира Кенесовна

УЗИ

ПМСП

20

14:30 – 19:00

14:30 – 19:00

14:30 – 19:00

14:30 – 19:00

14:30 – 19:00

 

16

Бакаева  Марет Ахметовна

УЗИ

ПМСП

20

 

14:00-17:00

 

14:00-17:00

 

 

17

Сарсенбаев Даулет Жумабекович

уролог

ПЛ

 

   12:00-16:00

12-кабинет

 

   16:00-18:00

2-кабинет

 

 

 

9:00-11:00

12-кабинет

18

Мельник Татьяна Витальевна

психолог

ПМСП

ПЛ

14

08:00 – 13:00

08:00 – 13:00

08:00 – 13:00

08:00 – 13:00

08:00 – 13:00

 

19

Сафарова Гульнара Валиевна

онколог, маммолог, эндокринолог

ПЛ

 

15:00 — 17:00

 

 

 

 

 

20

Акимниязова Бекдаулет Бегдуллаевна

Пульмoнолог таракальный хирург

ПЛ

 

15:00 – 17:00

 

 

 

 

9:00-11:00

21

Ким Виталий Леонидович

эндоскопист

ПЛ

9

 

 

 

 

 

09:00 – 13:00

22

Кузембаев Ардак Мырзабекулы

Эндо-гастер.

ПЛ

9

10:00-11:30

13:00-17:00

10:00-11:30

13:00-17:00

10:00-11:30

13:00-17:00

10:00-11:30

13:00-17:00

10:00-11:30

13:00-17:00

 

23

Абишев Кайрат Мененович

стоматолог

ПМСП

ПЛ

22

9:00-18:00

9:00-18:00

9:00-18:00

9:00-18:00

9:00-18:00

 

 

EnglishKazakhRussian